Adpackz Community Forum Index Adpackz Community
Get in conversation
 
 AdPackz Advertising 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

China Rolling Machine manufacturers

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Adpackz Community Forum Index -> General Chat
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
suzheng



Joined: 31 Oct 2018
Posts: 10

PostPosted: Wed Oct 31, 2018 7:08 am    Post subject: China Rolling Machine manufacturers Reply with quote

SW11C Asymmetry 3-roller rolling machine for sheet metal
This equipment is asymmetric three rollers bending machine, used to roll a certain thickness metal plate at room temperature into a cylinder shaped, curved, without additional equipment, with pre bending function. Its working principle is the rotating bending deformation, this Asymmetry 3-roller rolling machine is the necessary equipment for boiler, shipbuilding, petrochemical, cement, electrical machinery manufacturing industry.
Technical Parameters of Asymmetry 3-roller rolling machine
ModelSw11c-6x1550Sw11c-8x1550Sw11c-10x1550Sw11c-6x2050Sw11c-4x2050Sw11c-4x3100
Max. plate width(mm)155015501550205025503100
Max. plate thickness(mm)6810644
Min. diameter(mm)150170170170190190
Minimum inner diameter(mm)220255265255255290
Main motor(kw)4.54.54.54.54.54.5
Back roller motor power(kw)2.22.22.22.22.22.2
Dimension LxWxH(mm)3350x870x11503350x870x11503350x870x11503850x870x11504350x870x12504800x870x1250
Weight(kg)185019502050245041504250
Bending process
As one of the leading and professional manufacturers and suppliers of sw11c asymmetry 3-roller rolling machine for sheet metal in China, SHENCHONG now warmly welcomes you to buy the quality, precise and durable machine for sale from our factory. Please be free to check the price with us.China Rolling Machine manufacturers
website:http://www.sc-pressbrakes.com/rolling-machine/
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Adpackz Community Forum Index -> General Chat All times are GMT
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You cannot attach files in this forum
You cannot download files in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group

Hosted by ForumCity